View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
13Fox, ShaneNEUMN193728654242710
4Grillo, RalphTMP213716536221512
47Lalor, WillURI213223555152619
16Kraft, TylerNEUMN18316192533352
97Dougherty, RyanUMASS22301949604248
96Phelan, SeanNEUMN18291746314926
97Falkowski, StephenURI212717442242110
27Hangey, TimTMP21271946100816
26Strofe, MichaelNEUMN212225473131058
23Carr, RyanNEUMN142123443141612
19Coffin, JosephROW202116375021530
97Foster, NickWCU22201131602188
19Trunk, DanRMU212020403021230
22Marcel, AaronUMASS11181432103142
6DiMartino, PJFRMNG71712294331410
21Gagnon, AndrewHof2017623302514
23Kichline, JasonWCU181716333051614
11Corso, LucFRMNG22162642601188
91Davis, DJURI2116102640396
91O'Shaughnessy, MatthewFRMNG131624404111720
1-20 of 187 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XClark, JohnROW000000000.000.0000
2Marcel, RhysUMASS000000000.000.0000
XRotella, JosephFRMNG000000000.000.0000
40Sferruzza, StephenROW000000000.000.0000
37Perepezko, DanielFRMNG3108300612590.670.9671
37Goggio, AdamNEUMN155181400268332352.290.8771
XDeSalvo, JeffreyNEUMN3108300427352.330.8330
70Muccio-Schrimpe, DustinFRMNG186501530447444032.440.9024
35McComsey, BrandonWCU8312620183271563.120.8520
30Whitman, JohnWCU13468940331412903.150.8762
1-10 of 28 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters