View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
13Santos, MichaelFRMNG162226485112114
55Guida, FrankFRMNG16132235201910
96Clark, PatrickFRMNG122414384031910
86Frisina, AxlNEUMN131214261111012
81Rubin, TrevorFRMNG165141910254
68Delesky, OwenNEUMN162013332011510
91Andujar, JulianNEUMN14161228802725
18Kolokathis, JamesFRMNG123210421116258
94McShane, JoshuaROW16131023302102
24Rura, RobertNEUMN1413102311088
56Santori, MichaelFRMNG166101600002
21Klausner, NicholasROW1617825202132
4Casazza, NicholasFRMNG151181911054
42Fortcher, RyanFRMNG145712000210
45Macchia, StevenCOR1113619204918
20Wallach, MikeROW161061610058
XSharkey, MatthewNEUMN89615313315
6Miller, MichaelCOR15561100044
29Ruggieri, VincentCOR16461000026
28Swift, AidanCOR131251711170
1-20 of 108 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
24Corcoran, TomCOR000000000.000.0000
17Hershey, ScottNU000000000.000.0000
33Schaffer, AndrewNEUMN000000000.000.0000
37Perepezko, DanielFRMNG145041400273122610.860.9565
XRotella, JosephFRMNG272200373341.500.9191
XPearlman, BrendonNU136100272252.000.9260
XGraham, RyanCOR248100283252.250.8930
32Rosner, StefenCOR15513680415523633.650.8750
40Sferruzza, StephenROW31081207711663.670.8570
47Crews, DanielROW8247430192281644.080.8540
1-10 of 18 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters