View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
25Grove, NigelHof14152237311144
66Ewald, CollinHof131916354141626
10Lewandowski, KyleRIT12201232602174
21Gagnon, AndrewHof13122032200910
17Eisenband, CoreyEC102010306121214
23Calleja, TrevorSBU121613295011616
15Kaski, MattEC10131629203144
4Murray, SamuelRIT129192820182
14Tofallos, JoeOSW118202820060
16Tofallos, JackOSW1122527302164
81Israel, OliverBOS1118927200910
91Ratzker, JakeYU1015122740394
9May, NathanielRIT12111627210134
21Miller, SeanPSU1216824003110
97Drazin, AriYU10141024201124
9DeMarchi, JohnPSU128142220144
13Render, TimothyRIT128142200054
11Fuchs, DonnyYU101382130280
44Georgas, EliasSBU12111021501612
55Murphy, TylerPSU12111021101148
1-20 of 189 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
35Pearlman, BrendonNU7252700164161482.290.9020
29Gilinger, JohnPSU284200505452.140.9000
30Buckley, RorySBU12444750390433473.490.8901
13Pascucci, DomenicPSU8287620223281953.510.8740
17Gilbert, TylerDRX271020517443.550.8630
30Dellavecchia, ChristopherHof9340540251352163.710.8611
42LoSardo, AngeloSJU148010355303.750.8570
47Nielsen, PeterNU3120210426361.800.8570
29Robin, JosephYU9324720255372184.110.8550
27Madson, NicholasBOS7252250248372115.290.8510
1-10 of 33 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters