View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
82Parrish, AndrewNIAG12262248401152
1Gilbert, TylerLHU102025451321618
4Murray, SamuelRIT12261642323190
4Barnaby, DanLHU10132841320136
91Bellman, AnthonySYR12271138213134
9May, NathanielRIT12191938402170
9Crawford, JustinNIAG11201535211114
10Lewandowski, KyleRIT823629334150
7Marsh, CameronRIT1212172910192
13Dunton, BryanVILLE12141327201180
5Ungvary, AndrewSYR1017926101810
4Pike, DanielCORN122232540192
94Marchesani, LucasVILLE1216925102104
19Tristano, JakeUVM91772410060
19Perley, MarkRIT1212112310130
87Trump, CameronVILLE1112112320290
2Spillane, KevinBC81562110144
8Lambrou, PeterBC810102001020
17Kreiser, JonathanLHU101721930262
19Rosenbaum, AlexSYR121171820062
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
5Orcutt, ZacharyRIT7234600125151102.310.8801
45Pelkowski, JeffVILLE6219510136191173.120.8600
96Tedesco, JosephSJNY11397650320532674.810.8340
35Bogdan, DennisRIT3883005810484.090.8280
13Kandiel, NabielRIT4983004910393.670.7961
49Rotella, JosephFRMNG9315270240491915.600.7960
30Britt, BryanBC148010327255.250.7810
51Jacobs, CollinSYR618023012728995.600.7800
36Kocis, JustinVILLE6216600145321135.330.7790
99Muhr, KyleUVM6227150235521838.250.7790
1-10 of 11 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters