View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Schedule & Results

ECRHA Regular Season Event

Season:2017-2018 Date:November 4, 2017 - November 5, 2017
Type:TournamentFacility: Skate Safe America (Old Bethpage, NY)

Event Details

ECRHA Regular Season Event

Game Schedule and Results

Saturday, November 4th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:00AM1D2RegStony Brook - 6Boston - 4Final
8:00AM2D4RegBaruch - 8Farmingdale - 4Final
9:00AM1D4RegSt. Joseph's (NY) - 6Niagara - 3Final
9:00AM2D1RegCortland - 1Farmingdale - 11Final
10:00AM1D2RegNortheastern - 6Hofstra - 2Final
10:00AM2D3RegRowan - 1Farmingdale Green - 8Final
11:00AM1D2RegStony Brook - 7Endicott - 6Final (OT)
11:00AM2D4RegHofstra - 2Baruch - 3Final
12:00PM1D1RegMassachusetts - 5Cortland - 6Final
12:00PM2D1RegFarmingdale - 16Rhode Island - 1Final
1:00PM1D4RegVermont - 1Hofstra - 3Final
1:00PM2D3RegFarmingdale Black - 1Cortland - 3Final
2:00PM1D4RegStony Brook - 0St. Joseph's (NY) - 11Final
2:00PM2D3RegFarmingdale Green - 13Northeastern - 1Final
3:00PM1D4RegFarmingdale - 3Niagara - 7Final
3:00PM2D2RegStony Brook - 2Northeastern - 1Final (OT)
4:00PM1D3RegFarmingdale Black - 6Rowan - 3Final
4:00PM2D4RegHofstra - 2Vermont - 4Final
5:00PM1D3RegFarmingdale Green - 8Cortland - 1Final
5:00PM2D1RegFarmingdale - 10Massachusetts - 2Final
6:00PM2D2RegHofstra - 5Endicott - 6Final (OT)
7:00PM1D1RegFarmingdale - 14Cortland - 2Final
7:00PM2D4RegHofstra - 5Niagara - 4Final
8:00PM1D3RegFarmingdale Black - 5Northeastern - 4Final
8:00PM2D1RegRhode Island - 4Massachusetts - 8Final
9:00PM1D2RegBoston - 3Northeastern - 4Final
9:00PM2D4RegStony Brook - 1Vermont - 11Final
10:00PM1D2RegYeshiva - 7Hofstra - 1Final
10:00PM2D3RegCortland - 1Rowan - 10Final
Sunday, November 5th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
7:00AM1D4RegBaruch - 3Vermont - 5Final
7:00AM2D2RegYeshiva - 6Endicott - 1Final
8:00AM1D3RegNortheastern - 10Rowan - 9Final (OT)
8:00AM2D1RegCortland - 4Rhode Island - 3Final (OT)
9:00AM1D4RegStony Brook - 3Farmingdale - 8Final
9:00AM2D2RegBoston - 5Yeshiva - 10Final
10:00AM1D4RegSt. Joseph's (NY) - 5Baruch - 8Final
10:00AM2D3RegFarmingdale Green - 7Farmingdale Black - 2Final
11:00AM1D3RegCortland - 7Northeastern - 6Final
11:00AM2D2RegYeshiva - 6Stony Brook - 1Final
12:00PM1D4RegHofstra - 4Stony Brook - 1Final

Sponsors and Supporters